国产国拍亚洲精品永久不卡

            Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Fiber Optic Equipment
            Total 77,007 products in

            Fiber Optic Equipment

            category from about 4,053 manufacturers & suppliers
            View: List View Gallery View
            Trading Type:

            China Factory FTTH 2/4/8/12/16 Cores Compact Fiber Optic Terminal Box

            FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
            Min. Order: 1 Piece
            FTTH 2/4/8/12/16 Cores Compact Fiber Optic Terminal Box Structure and Features Splice and patch cord use Separation structure, easy to Capacity expansion and maintenance; ...

            Scapc 1*32 Fiber Optic ABS Cassette PLC for Telecom Communication

            FOB Price: US $14.6 / Piece
            Min. Order: 1 Piece
            We invest heavily in high technology specialized equipment, taking great pride in our ability to manufacture our ownPLC wafers, Chips, FA arrays, and Ceramic Ferrules. We've ...

            FTTH 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 Fbt Splitter Mini/Steel Tube/Lgx/Plugin/Module/ABS Box Splitter ...

            FOB Price: US $6.4 / Piece
            Min. Order: 100 Pieces
            FTTH 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 FBT Splitter Mini/Steel Tube/LGX/Plugin/Module/ABS Box Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler Cassette Splitter Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Planar lightwave ...

            FTTH Type Flat Outdoor Anchor Drop Wire Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Clamp Tension Clamp

            FOB Price: US $4.5 / Piece
            Min. Order: 100 Pieces
            Product Description FTTH hook bracket Product advantages: The strain anchor clamp PAL1000 is characterized by high mechanical stability, reduced dimensions for easier handling, ...

            10g SFP 10km, SFP+ 10g Lr 1310nm 10km Sm Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver, Gt-SFP+10g-Lr ...

            FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
            Min. Order: 1 Piece
            10g SFP 10km, SFP+ 10g Lr 1310nm 10km Sm Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver, Gt-SFP+10g-Lr Bidi, Original Manufacturer with The Best Price 10G SFP+ Transceivers 10G SFP+ ...

            CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm 4 Outputs High Power EDFA (WE-1550-YZ)

            Min. Order: 1 Piece
            CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm 4 Outputs High Power EDFA (WE-1550-YZ) Performance Characteristics 1. Imported famous low-noise pump laser, which is low ...

            Cheap Optical Node Fiber Optic FTTH Wdm Receiver for Analog &Digital TV

            FOB Price: US $12.8 / Piece
            Min. Order: 1 Piece
            ★Description Passive FTTH WDM (CATV+PON) Optical Receiver for Digital TV, lnput Optical Power:-10 ~ +2dBm,Passive FTTH WDM (CATV+PON) Optical Receiver for Digital TV, ...

            Genew FTTH 8U Chassis GPON/XGPON/XGSPON OLT GX3500e

            FOB Price: US $1000000 / Set
            Min. Order: 1 Set
            Overview - GX3500E GPON / XG(S)PON OLT: GENEW's GX3500E is the chassis GPON platform which support GPON/XG(S)-PON and fully compliance with ITU-T G.984/G.987/G.988 standards. ...

            Factory Price Outdoor/Indoor 1/2/4/8/12 Cores Self-Support LSZH Singlemode G652D/G657A ...

            FOB Price: US $50 / Meter
            Min. Order: 1000 Meters
            Factory Price Outdoor/Indoor 1/2/4/8/12 Cores self-support LSZH Singlemode/Multimode G652D/G657A FRP/KFRP GJYXFH/GJYXFCH CE/ISO Fiber Optic Flat FTTH Drop Cable ...

            Communication Cable Sc APC Upc Sm Sx Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH

            FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
            Min. Order: 1 Piece
            Communication Cable Sc APC Upc Sm Sx Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.They have same or different ...

            Fiber Optic Splice Closure 144 Fibers Optical Splice Enclosures

            Min. Order: 1 Piece
            The Features and Specifications of GPJ-08V5C Fiber Splice Closure: Specification 1. Easy to re-enter, it never requires re-entry tool kit. 2. The strong housing provide fire ...

            24fo 12 Sc Duplex Fdb Optic Fiber Distribution Box for 19 Inch Rack

            Min. Order: 50 Pieces
            24fo 12 Sc Duplex FDB Optic Fiber Distribution Box for 19 Inch Rack ODF-RS-205 is a 24FO optic fiber terminal box with 12 SC duplex adapter port for 19 inch rack mounted ...

            96 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box

            FOB Price: US $29.5 / Piece
            Min. Order: 200 Pieces
            OTB-S96 is used for fiber optical cable splicing, distribution, connection and protection. It is made by ABS plastic. Features: 1)Different adapter panel, SC, LC, ST, FC ... ...

            ABS Box Fiber Optic 1X2, 4, 8, 16, 32 PLC Splitter

            FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
            Min. Order: 20 Pieces
            Description PLC Splitter ABS Box type,SMF-28e fiber,OD:2.0mm pigtail,1m length, without connector or with (SC/APC or FC/APC) connector is optional. Application FTTH ...

            ABS Yellow Fiber Optic Duct Plastic Network Cable Raceway Trays

            FOB Price: US $36 / Piece
            Min. Order: 10 Pieces
            Product Parameters FAQ Q: Is it all right to make customer's own brand name? A:Yeah. Actually we have rich experience in OEM. Q:Are you a manufacture or trading ...

            24 Port 19 Inch Rack Mount Fo Terminal Box

            FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
            Min. Order: 100 Pieces

            Fiber Optic Transmitter 1550nm External CATV Transmitter Optical Transmitter

            FOB Price: US $2580 / Piece
            Min. Order: 1 Piece
            Product Description Brief Introduction The transmitting modules of this machine adopt the imported DFB laser named Agere (ORTEL, Lucent), Mitsubishi, Fujitsu, AOI, and so ...

            Fiber Optic Transceiver Module, Bidi Optical SFP SFP28 Qsfp28 Module Factory Price

            FOB Price: US $13.28 / Piece
            Min. Order: 1 Piece
            Fiber Optic Transceiver Module, Bidi Optical SFP SFP28 QSFP28 Module Factory Price Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective ...

            Gcabling FTTH Fiber Optical Cable 1 Sx Core Drop Optic Cable 1km Price Per Meter Outdoor ...

            FOB Price: US $27.9 / KM
            Min. Order: 10 KM
            >>Fiber Sloution<< Please click here for more details! IP65 16cores fiber box IP65 24cores fiber box 144c odf ...

            Gcabling Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Types 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 Upc APC Fibre Splitter Box 1xn ...

            FOB Price: US $18.8 / Piece
            Min. Order: 100 Pieces
            >>Fiber Sloution<< Please click here for more details! IP65 16cores fiber box IP65 24cores fiber box 144c odf ...

            24cores Plastic Fiber Optic Distribution Box Gfx-10A/10b From Junction Box Manufacturer

            Min. Order: 1 Piece
            Product specification: Size(mm): 320*240*100 Material: PC+ABS Capacity: 24Cores Description: SC-24Ports/PLC1:8 2PC Color: White/Black/Light Gray Optical cable Ports: ...

            1X4 Fiber Splitter 0.9mm Sc/APC Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

            FOB Price: US $3.09 / Piece
            Min. Order: 1 Piece
            1X4 0.9mm SC/APC Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1m PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution ...

            Genew FTTX Access Network Gpon/Xg-Pon/Xgs-Pon Pizzabox 1u Cassette Olt Gx3116h

            FOB Price: US $1000000 / Set
            Min. Order: 1 Set
            Overview - GX3116H GPON PizzaBox OLT: GENEW's GX3116H is the industrial level pizza box GPON OLT which fully compliance with ITU-T G.984/G.988 standards. It designed with natural ...

            1*2/1*4/1*8 Steel Tube with Sc/APC Upc Connector G657A2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

            FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
            Min. Order: 1 Piece
            Description PLC Splitter is based on planar Light wave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into multiple optical outputs ...

            Mini FTTX Termination Box 6 Fibers Indoor Type

            Min. Order: 1 Piece
            Description GP-ZF mini termination box is designed specially for FTTx application, which suits for jointing fibers pigtail and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to ...

            10/100/1000m/10g Sm/mm Dual Fiber SFP Industrial Media Converter

            FOB Price: US $9.5 / Piece
            Min. Order: 100 Pieces
            10/100/1000m/10G Media Converter/Custom make all series,SM/MM Dual fiber SFP Industrial Media Converter Fiber Transceiver Note: Inquiry send with what kinds coverter need. ...

            Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Box

            FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
            Min. Order: 1 Piece
            With 21 years history, KOC is a well-established brand popularly accepted in the world-wide market, especially in European and American countries. We are a professional ...

            IP67 Huawei Mini Sc Waterproof Connector Fiber Optic Reinforced Connector Kit

            FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
            Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
            IP67 Huawei MINI SC Waterproof Connector Fiber Optic Reinforced Connector Kit Field assembly optical reinforced adapter kit is design for Telefonica, which compatible with Huawei ...

            Vertical 12~96 Cores Dome Fiber Optic Closure

            FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
            Min. Order: 50 Pieces
            ★Description Fiber Optic Splice Closure,Dome Type (DT-FOSC-D8004),Number of ports:5 (pieces),1 oval hole,4 round holes ,Diameter of fiber cable:Max.Φ38 (mm),Capacity of ...

            FTTH Accessories Optical Drop Wire Anchoring Tension Cable Clamp

            FOB Price: US $3.8 / Piece
            Min. Order: 100 Pieces
            Product Description FTTH cable clamp Product advantages: FTTH accessories includes optical fiber home accessories, optical cable communication accessories, power iron ...
            Show: 10 | 30 | 50
            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 2567
            Haven't found what you want?

            Easy Sourcing

            Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

            Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

            Product Alert

            Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

            国产国拍亚洲精品永久不卡